Key Data

Company NameReiss & Fabrizio, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53711
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
Inactive Date24 December 1991 (28 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualReiss & Fabrizio, Inc.
1 May 1950 (70 years, 6 months ago)
ActualAaron Reiss Inc.
17 February 1947 (73 years, 9 months ago)
ActualReiss & Fishman, Inc.
5 March 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)
ActualAaron Reiss Inc.
30 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)