Key Data

Company NameBonded Products Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53731
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
Inactive Date26 October 2011 (9 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWashington

Name History

ActualBonded Products Co., Inc.
27 June 1955 (65 years, 4 months ago)
ActualBonded Paper Products Co., Inc.
13 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)