Key Data

Company NameMW Sales Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number53738
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMW Sales Corp.
31 October 2008 (12 years ago)
ActualMedana Watch Corporation
28 March 1966 (54 years, 7 months ago)
ActualRoamer-Medana Watch Corporation
17 January 1962 (58 years, 10 months ago)
ActualLouis Aisenstein & Bros. Inc.
16 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

Name% Daniel Levy
Address11 West 42nd St.
New York
10036
Map