Key Data

Company NameCandi Cane Robes Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53742
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
Inactive Date15 July 1987 (33 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualCandi Cane Robes Inc.
22 January 1970 (50 years, 9 months ago)
ActualFamous Chenille Corp.
19 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)