Key Data

Company NameHouse Of Stark, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53751
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 February 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)
Inactive Date25 September 1991 (29 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualHouse Of Stark, Inc.
10 January 1945 (75 years, 10 months ago)
ActualMargaret's Liquors Inc.
21 February 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)