Key Data

Company NameA. Mercaldi Dress Co. Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53766
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 February 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)
Inactive Date23 June 1993 (27 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualA. Mercaldi Dress Co. Inc.
13 November 1961 (59 years ago)
ActualLuigi Dress Co. Inc.
26 February 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)