Key Data

Company NameTrotters Bar And Restaurant Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53780
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 March 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)
Inactive Date5 October 2000 (20 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySullivan

Name History

ActualTrotters Bar And Restaurant Inc.
26 May 1958 (62 years, 5 months ago)
ActualHarry's Monticello Restaurant, Inc.
5 March 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)