Key Data

Company NamePhilip Maintenance Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53799
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date6 April 1994 (26 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualPhilip Maintenance Corporation
28 August 1947 (73 years, 2 months ago)
ActualPhilip & Williamson, Inc.
2 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)