Key Data

Company NameLagin Lamps, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53806
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 March 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date7 August 1987 (33 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualLagin Lamps, Inc.
4 November 1957 (63 years ago)
ActualLagin-Kiddie-Lamps Inc.
17 March 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)