Key Data

Company NameJ.F. Cooney & Sons, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53808
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 March 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)
Inactive Date28 June 1995 (25 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualJ.F. Cooney & Sons, Inc.
2 May 1952 (68 years, 6 months ago)
ActualCraftwood Corporation
19 March 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)