Key Data

Company NameRed Ground Enterprises, Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53852
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date31 March 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date7 May 1987 (33 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualRed Ground Enterprises, Ltd.
5 March 1986 (34 years, 8 months ago)
ActualAllegheny Tissue Corporation
31 March 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)