Key Data

Company NameV.C.N.Y., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53867
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date11 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date12 June 1989 (31 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualV.C.N.Y., Inc.
15 October 1981 (39 years ago)
ActualVictory Container Corporation
11 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)