Key Data

Company NamePolychemical Laboratories, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53872
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date15 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date5 August 1986 (34 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualPolychemical Laboratories, Inc.
2 December 1955 (64 years, 11 months ago)
ActualPolyplastic And Chemical Corp.
26 March 1946 (74 years, 7 months ago)
ActualThe Polyplastic Co. Inc.
15 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)