Key Data

Company NamePaul A. Burke Construction, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53881
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date4 April 2008 (12 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNiagara

Name History

ActualPaul A. Burke Construction, Inc.
25 February 1972 (48 years, 8 months ago)
ActualPioneer Homes, Inc.
20 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)