Key Data

Company NameExport Holdings, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53883
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 April 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)
Inactive Date8 January 1985 (35 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualExport Holdings, Inc.
27 December 1984 (35 years, 10 months ago)
ActualAseco Corporation
23 April 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)