Key Data

Company NameMundial Export Corporation
CEO NameDaniel Miller
Company StatusActive
Company Number53901
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMundial Export Corporation
27 April 1960 (60 years, 6 months ago)
ActualWilliam W. Fuchs & Co., Inc.
5 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

Address303 South Broadway
Tarrytown
New York
10591
Map

Location

NameMundial Export Corporation
Address303 South Broadway
Tarrytown
1
10591
Map