Key Data

Company NameRoux Wire Die, Inc.
CEO NameRichard Roux
Company StatusActive
Company Number53912
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOneida

Name History

ActualRoux Wire Die, Inc.
28 June 1977 (43 years, 4 months ago)
ActualRoux Wire Die Works, Incorporated
7 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

Address138 West St
Ilion
New York
13357
Map

Location

NameRoux Wire Die, Inc.
Address138 West St
Ilion
1
13357
Map