Key Data

Company NameTORO Ltd.
CEO NameAntonio (Tony) Detto
Company StatusActive
Company Number53921
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date15 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualTORO Ltd.
19 June 1996 (24 years, 4 months ago)
ActualDetto Buick Inc.
26 September 1986 (34 years, 1 month ago)
ActualEisemann Buick-Opel, Inc.
20 April 1970 (50 years, 6 months ago)
ActualEisemann Motors, Inc.
15 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O Detto
7144 Tradition Cove Lane West
West Palm Beach
Florida
33412
Map

CEO

NameAntonio (Tony) Detto
Address7144 Tradition Cove Lane West
West Palm Beach
1
33412
Map

Location

NameToro Ltd.
Address7144 Tradition Cove Lane West
West Palm Beach
1
33412
Map