Key Data

Company NameMilnale Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53932
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)
Inactive Date31 March 1982 (38 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMilnale Corp.
11 June 1973 (47 years, 5 months ago)
ActualS. Mars, Inc.
20 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)