Key Data

Company NameKelnard, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53937
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 May 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date23 December 1992 (27 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualKelnard, Inc.
15 September 1964 (56 years, 1 month ago)
ActualKelnard Sales & Service, Inc.
9 October 1946 (74 years, 1 month ago)
ActualKelnard Service, Inc.
25 May 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)