Key Data

Company NameBestway Shine Removing Co.Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53942
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 May 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date24 June 1981 (39 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBestway Shine Removing Co.Inc.
20 July 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
ActualBestway Shine Removing Process Co.Inc.
28 May 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)