Key Data

Company NameHenry J. Lunde, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53945
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date29 September 1993 (27 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualHenry J. Lunde, Inc.
29 September 1948 (72 years, 1 month ago)
ActualWinter-Glaze, Inc.
30 September 1943 (77 years, 1 month ago)
ActualCasement Winter-Glaze Company, Inc.
4 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)