Key Data

Company NameBleichfeld Bag Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53946
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date24 March 1993 (27 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualBleichfeld Bag Co., Inc.
19 June 1958 (62 years, 5 months ago)
ActualRandall Holding Corporation
2 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)