Key Data

Company NameUnited Marlboro Carriers Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53977
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 June 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)
Inactive Date23 June 1993 (27 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualUnited Marlboro Carriers Corp.
28 August 1961 (59 years, 2 months ago)
ActualUnited Carriers Corporation
26 June 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)