Key Data

Company NameCWD Enterprises Inc.
CEO NameCharles W. Davoli
Company StatusActive
Company Number53989
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date3 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualCWD Enterprises Inc.
13 October 2015 (5 years ago)
ActualDELO Welding & Industrial Supply Corp.
15 January 1991 (29 years, 9 months ago)
ActualThe Delo Corporation
21 April 1952 (68 years, 6 months ago)
ActualDELO Auto Supply, Inc.
3 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

Address7533 Fanlight Circle
Manlius
New York
13104
Map

CEO

NameCharles W. Davoli
Address1729 Erie Boulevard East
Syracuse
1
13210
Map

Location

NameCharles W. Davoli
Address7533 Fanlight Circle
Manlius
1
13104
Map