Key Data

Company NameDoall Syracuse Company, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54018
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)
Inactive Date12 January 2016 (4 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualDoall Syracuse Company, Inc.
28 November 1952 (67 years, 11 months ago)
ActualDoall Rochester Company, Inc.
20 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)