Key Data

Company NameJR Fashions Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54022
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 July 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date31 January 2000 (20 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualJR Fashions Inc.
1 September 1995 (25 years, 2 months ago)
ActualLeona Fashion Shops Inc.
23 July 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)