Key Data

Company NamePelham Holding Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54024
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 July 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date25 March 1992 (28 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualPelham Holding Corp.
15 December 1955 (64 years, 10 months ago)
ActualPelham Tool & Machinery Corp.
27 July 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
ActualPelham Tool & Manufacturing Corp.
21 July 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)