Key Data

Company NameBruxton Shirt Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54028
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)
Inactive Date26 June 1996 (24 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBruxton Shirt Co., Inc.
16 June 1983 (37 years, 4 months ago)
ActualOdellandia Enterprises Inc.
13 June 1979 (41 years, 5 months ago)
ActualBruxton Shirt Co., Inc.
21 October 1964 (56 years ago)
ActualBruxton Shirt Manufacturers, Inc.
22 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)