Key Data

Company NameBam Holdings, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54043
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date23 December 1992 (27 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBam Holdings, Inc.
2 February 1988 (32 years, 9 months ago)
ActualHenry Fuchs & Son, Inc.
5 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)