Key Data

Company NameL.M.S.N. Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54053
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date12 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date24 June 1981 (39 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualL.M.S.N. Inc.
5 August 1976 (44 years, 3 months ago)
ActualLexington Messenger Service, Inc.
12 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)