Key Data

Company NameDakon Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54062
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 August 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date27 September 1995 (25 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualDakon Corporation
18 June 1957 (63 years, 4 months ago)
ActualDakon Tool & Machine Co. Inc.
18 August 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)