Key Data

Company NameDirect Mail Envelope Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54063
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 August 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date4 April 2003 (17 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualDirect Mail Envelope Co., Inc.
10 July 1945 (75 years, 4 months ago)
ActualDirect Mail Printing Co. Inc.
19 August 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)