Key Data

Company NameThe Henry C. Parke Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54065
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 August 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date31 May 1990 (30 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualThe Henry C. Parke Corporation
2 August 1988 (32 years, 3 months ago)
ActualMarine Electric Corporation
20 August 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)