Key Data

Company NameSabatino Funeral Home, Inc.
CEO NameDominik Sabtino
Company StatusActive
Company Number54067
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 August 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualSabatino Funeral Home, Inc.
18 July 1952 (68 years, 3 months ago)
ActualS. S. C. Funeral Home, Inc.
25 August 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

Address323 Avenue U
Brooklyn
New York
11223-3923
Map

CEO

NameDominik Sabtino
Address323 Ave U
Brooklyn
1
11223
Map

Location

NameDominik Sabtino
Address323 Ave U
Brooklyn
1
11223
Map