Key Data

Company NameDennings Point Realty Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number54068
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualDennings Point Realty Corp.
24 January 1963 (57 years, 9 months ago)
ActualS.P. Kriser Consultants, Inc.
27 September 1962 (58 years, 1 month ago)
ActualDennings Point Realty Corp.
20 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

Address90 West Broadway
New York
10007
Map