Key Data

Company NameB No. 57 Corporation
CEO NameMorton S Bouchard Iii
Company StatusActive
Company Number54090
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date11 September 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualB No. 57 Corporation
15 December 1983 (36 years, 11 months ago)
ActualSeaways Transportation Corp.
11 September 1942 (78 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

Address58 South Service Rd
Ste 150
Melville
New York
11747
Map

Location

NameB No. 57 Corporation
Address58 South Service Rd
Ste 150
Melville
1
11747
Map