Key Data

Company NameLoyal Electric Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number54099
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 September 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualLoyal Electric Corp.
6 October 1950 (70 years, 1 month ago)
ActualLoyal Electric Supply Corp.
23 September 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

Name% Kelley Drye & Warren
Address350 Park Ave
New York
10022
Map