Key Data

Company NameDover Wood Products, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54106
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 September 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date24 March 1993 (27 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualDover Wood Products, Inc.
3 November 1950 (70 years ago)
ActualDover Stencils & Supplies, Inc.
26 September 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)