Key Data

Company NameJoe Connor Liquidating, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54109
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 September 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date27 January 1987 (33 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualJoe Connor Liquidating, Inc.
9 April 1986 (34 years, 6 months ago)
ActualJoe Connor Agency, Inc.
28 September 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)