Key Data

Company NameBeverly-50th St. Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54124
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 October 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date26 June 2000 (20 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualBeverly-50th St. Corp.
23 August 1967 (53 years, 2 months ago)
Actual127 West 49 Corporation
13 October 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)