Key Data

Company NameCinema Circuit Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54130
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 October 1942 (78 years ago)
Inactive Date1 November 2000 (20 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualCinema Circuit Corporation
30 September 1982 (38 years, 1 month ago)
ActualGerfin Enterprises Inc.
16 June 1972 (48 years, 4 months ago)
Actual423 South Broadway Corporation
21 October 1942 (78 years ago)