Key Data

Company NameArlin Tool Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54135
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 October 1942 (78 years ago)
Inactive Date15 October 1990 (30 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualArlin Tool Co., Inc.
30 December 1942 (77 years, 10 months ago)
ActualBlanshaft Tool Co. Inc.
22 October 1942 (78 years ago)