Key Data

Company NameFederal Business Products, Inc.
CEO NameAngela Stubbs
Company StatusActive
Company Number54146
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 October 1942 (78 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualFederal Business Products, Inc.
2 January 1947 (73 years, 10 months ago)
ActualVisirecord Printing Corporation
29 October 1942 (78 years ago)

DOS Process

NameAngela Stubbs
Address95 Main Avenue
Clifton
New Jersey
07014
Map

Location

NameFederal Business Products, Inc.
Address95 Main Avenue
Clifton
1
07014
Map