Key Data

Company NameTSD Liquidating Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54174
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 November 1942 (77 years, 12 months ago)
Inactive Date23 December 1992 (27 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualTSD Liquidating Corp.
9 September 1983 (37 years, 1 month ago)
ActualThompson Signal Device, Inc.
20 November 1942 (77 years, 12 months ago)