Key Data

Company NameWerlex Realty Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54197
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 December 1942 (77 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date7 February 2002 (18 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualWerlex Realty Corp.
27 October 1958 (62 years ago)
ActualBuckingham Wax Corp.
7 December 1942 (77 years, 11 months ago)