Key Data

Company NameJung Young Laundry, Inc
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54203
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date11 December 1942 (77 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date3 April 1984 (36 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualJung Young Laundry, Inc
29 December 1949 (70 years, 10 months ago)
ActualJung Young Wet Wash Co., Inc.
11 December 1942 (77 years, 11 months ago)