Key Data

Company NameRigidized Metals Corporation
CEO NameRichard S. Smith, Iii
Company StatusActive
Company Number54219
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 December 1942 (77 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualRigidized Metals Corporation
30 November 1948 (71 years, 11 months ago)
ActualRigid-Tex Corporation
26 December 1942 (77 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

Address658 Ohio Street
Buffalo
New York
14203-3185
Map

Location

NameRigidized Metals Corporation
Address658 Ohio Street
Buffalo
1
14203-3185
Map