Key Data

Company NameXenakis Furs, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54239
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date24 March 1993 (27 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualXenakis Furs, Inc.
3 May 1983 (37 years, 6 months ago)
ActualCarol Fur Blenders, Inc.
7 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)