Key Data

Company NameHickmann Realty Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54260
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualHickmann Realty Corp.
6 September 1957 (63 years, 2 months ago)
ActualHickman Mirror Furniture Corp.
13 May 1954 (66 years, 6 months ago)
ActualHickman Realty Corp.
16 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)